
Yoshi Shabu Shabu Plano
8612 Preston Rd Ste 115, Plano, TX
Pickup Only
DRINKS
Non-Alcoholic Beverages
WATER
Bottled Water
$4.50Arnold Palmer
$4.00Club Soda
$4.00Coke
$4.00Coke Zero
$4.00Diet Coke
$4.00Dr Pepper
$4.00Lemonade
$4.00Pellegrino / Sparkling Water
$4.00Ramuné
$4.00Shirley Temple
$4.00Sprite
$4.00Black Iced Tea
$4.00Peach Iced Tea
$4.00Hot Green Tea
$4.00Hot Ginger Lemon Tea
$4.00Hot Chamomile Tea
$4.00Matcha Lemonade
$5.50Yuzu Lemonade
$5.50Blackberry Lemonade
$5.50Mango Lemonade
$5.50Fresh Lemonade
$5.00Kids Juice
$3.00Espresso Single Shot
$3.00Espresso Double Shot
$4.00Iced Vanilla Latte
$6.00Iced Caramel Latte
$6.00
ALCOHOL DRINKS
SPECIALTY COCKTAILS
SPIRITS
Titos
$7.00Titos DBL
$14.00Reyka
$7.00Reyka DBL
$14.00Grey Goose
$9.00Grey Goose DBL
$18.00Jack Daniels
$7.00Jack Daniels DBL
$14.00Crown
$8.00Crown DBL
$16.00Jameson
$8.00Jameson DBL
$16.00Espolon Blanco
$7.00Espolon Blanco DBL
$14.00Don Julio Blanco
$9.00Don Julio Blanco DBL
$18.00Don Julio Repo
$10.00Don Julio Repo DBL
$20.00Ojo De Tigre Mezal
$9.00Ojo De Tigre Mezcal DBL
$18.00Suntory Toki
$10.00Suntory Toki DBL
$18.00Nikka Pure Malt
$16.00Nikka Pure Malt DBL
$32.00Nikka Single Malt
OUT OF STOCK$16.00Nikka Single Malt DBL
OUT OF STOCK$32.00Nikka Coffey Still
$16.00Nikka Coffey Still DBL
$32.00Nikka From the Barrel
$18.00Nikka From the Barrel DBL
$36.00Hibiki Harmony
$18.00Hibiki Harmony DBL
$36.00Hakushu 12 year
$24.00Hakushu 12 Year DBL
$48.00Ginrei Shiro
$6.00Ginrei Shiro DBL
$12.00Bombay Sapphire
$7.00Bombay Sapphire DBL
$14.00Hennessy
$8.00Hennessy DBL
$16.00Captain Morgan
$7.00Captain Morgan DBL
$14.00Bacardi
$7.00Bacardi DBL
$14.00
Beer
Wine
Champagne
$5.00Chardonnay
$8.00Pinot Grigio
$8.00Cabernet
$8.00Pinot Noir
$8.00Sonoma Cutrer Chardonnay BTL
OUT OF STOCK$45.00Hess Select Cabernet BTL
$48.00Decoy by Duckhorn Cabernet BTL
$58.00Meiomi Pinot Noir BTL
OUT OF STOCK$39.00Caymus Cabernet BTL
$130.00Peach Bellini
$5.00Wild Berry Bellini
$5.00Yuzu Bellini
OUT OF STOCK$5.00Mango Bellini
$5.00Sweet Hibiscus Bellini
$5.00Orange Juice Mimosa
$5.00
To Go MENU
Shabu Shabu TOGO Meal for 2
Tonkotsu
Tonkotsu Spicy
Miso
Miso Spicy
Tsuyu
Tsuyu Spicy
Sukiyaki
Sukiyaki Spicy
Creamy Chicken
Creamy Chicken Spicy
Creamy Vegan
Creamy Vegan Spicy
Spicy
No Soup Base
Ponzu By Ounce
average per person uses 4 ounces$0.50Peanut By Ounce
average per person uses 3 ounces$1.00Teriyaki By Ounce
average per person uses 1 ounces$0.50Crunchy Garlic By Ounce
average per person uses 2 ounces$1.50Rice 16 oz container
$2.00Green Onions 8 0z
sauce condiment$2.50Garlic (fine) sauce condiment 2 oz
sauce condiment$1.00Daikon Radish (fine) sauce condiment 2 oz
sauce condiment for ponzu$1.00Kamaboko fish cake 2 oz
$2.50Bonita Flakes 2 oz
$0.50Shredded Nori 2 oz
$0.50Black/White Garlic Oil 1 oz
$1.00Crunchy Garlic By Ounce
average per person uses 2 ounces$1.50
Cabbage
$2.00
Spinach
$2.00Brocolli
$3.00
Carrots
$2.00
Pumkin Squash
$4.00
Tofu
$2.50
Mushrooms
$2.50
Filet Mignon Half Pound (8oz)
$17.00
New York Strip Half Pound (8oz)
$15.00
Choice Ribeye Half Pound (8oz)
$16.00
Prime Ribeye Half Pound (8oz)
$19.00
Wagyu Ribeye Half Pound (8oz)
$29.00A5 Imported Wagyu Ribeye Quarter Pound (4 oz)
$52.00
Wagyu Toro Belly Half Pound (8oz)
$14.00
Pork Belly Half Pound (8oz)
$13.00
Pork Half Pound (8oz)
$12.00
Chicken Breast Half Pound (8oz)
$13.00
Shrimp (10 shrimp)
$10.00
New Zealand Green Mussels (10 mussels)
$10.00
Scallops (10 Scallops)
$13.00
Salmon (4 oz)
$14.00
Appetizers
Rice bowls
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Creamy Vegan Spicy
$0.00
Customize your item
Pick Your Proteins
Required
Select 1
1
